Asesores Financieros
Resultados Dec-14 Agenda 01 04 03 02 General Financial SKs - - PowerPoint PPT Presentation
Resultados Dec-14 Agenda 01 04 03 02 General Financial SKs - - PowerPoint PPT Presentation
Asesores Financieros 1Q15 Results Presentation| June 2015 Resultados Dec-14 Agenda 01 04 03 02 General Financial SKs subsidiaries Main Background Highlights Exhibits Consolidated figures Corporate Presentation | Sigdo
Agenda
- Resultados Dec-14
02
Main Consolidated figures
03
SK’s subsidiaries Highlights
04
Financial Exhibits
01
General Background
3
- 286(1)
- 121(2)
Company Overview
Source: Company Note: The percents correspond to the ownership of Sigdo Koppers over its subsidiaries, as of March 2015, (1) Net Profit of 2011 have an extraordinary effect of US$157 millions mainly due to the sale of CTI (2) Net Profit of 2013 have an extraordinary loss of US$29.2 millions mainly due to the sale of Sigdopack
Corporate Presentation |
Sigdo Koppers Sales
(US$ millions)
Consolidated EBITDA
(US$ millions)
Net Profit
(US$ millions)
Sigdo Koppers, Chilean conglomerate founded in
- 1960. One of the most dynamic and important
industrial groups in Chile. Our commitment is a long term investment industrial approach, aiming to be a comprehensive supplier of products and services for the mining and industrial operations worldwide.
SK Comercial Ingeniería y Construcción Enaex Magotteaux
60.43% 60.72% 95.00% 85.77%
Enaex Magotteaux SK Comercial SKBergé Puerto Ventanas CHBB SK Godelius
50.01% 58.19% 74.59% 40.00%
4
Corporate Governance
Ownership Structure Board of Directors
Source: Santiago Stock Exchange.
(1) Last 12 month
Corporate Presentation
Sigdo Koppers
- Daily Average vol. traded (1): US$0,6 millions
- Market Cap: US$1,650 millions (As of Mar 30th 2015)
5,95% Stock Brokers 6,43% Mutual Funds and
- ther institutional
investors 9,21% Pension Funds and Insurance companies 1,99% Others
Ownership structure as of Mar-15
1. Juan Eduardo Errázuriz Ossa Chairman
- 2. Naoshi Matsumoto
Takahashi Vicepresident
- 3. Juan Andrés Fontaine
Talavera Director
- 4. Horacio Pavez García
Director
- 5. Norman Hansen Rosés
Director
- 6. Canio Corbo Lioi
Director
- 7. Jaime Vargas Serrano
Director
1 4 7 5 2 6 3
5
ORE PROCESSING
Supplier of products and services for the mining
Strategic Focus: Provide products and services for the mining and industry Involved in the main stages of the mining value chain aprox. 75% of the SK’s Consolidated EBITDA comes from the exposure to the mining activities
Corporate Presentation |
Investment approach
Anglo American - Minera Los Bronces:
…
MINING OPERATION SALES & LOGISTICS MINING DEVELPOMENT
1 3 4 2 1 2 3 4
+ + +
BHP Billiton - Minera Escondida:
1 2 3 4
+ + +
Codelco – Andina:
1 2 3
+ +
6
Agenda
- Results as of Mar-15
02
Main Consolidated figures
03
SK’s subsidiaries Highlights
04
Financial Exhibits
01
General Background
7
7
- The consolidated revenues droped in
US$95.72 millon
US$79 millon explained by a lower activity in ICSK
US$15 million explained by exchange rate
US$7 million explained by lower activity in machinery distribution business in SKC
- Sigdo Koppers’ consolidated EBITDA was
US$89.6 million as at March 2015, a decline of 3.1%. Nonetheless, the EBITDA margin rose from 14.3% to 16.3%, a reflection of the cost control efforts in several of the companies.
- The net profit totaled US$31.4 million, a
decrease of 11.2% compared to the close
- f the previous year.
Highlights as of March 2015
- Results as of Mar-15
(1) EBITDA = Ganancia Bruta + Otros Ingresos por Función – Costos de Distribución - Gastos de Administración – Otros Gastos por
Función + Gastos de Depreciación y Amortización
(3) EBITDA Pro-forma: considera las utilidades de empresas relacionadas que no consolidan.
- Sigdo Koppers has a good consolidated
cash liquidity of US$286.5 million and a conservative level of consolidated debt. The net financial debt-to-EBITDA ratio is 1.88.
Mar-14 Mar-15
Var.
Sales 646.159 550.438
- 14,8%
EBITDA (1) 92.476 89.603
- 3,1%
EBITDA Margin 14,3% 16,3%
EBITDA Pro Forma (2) 105.369 102.425
- 2,8%
Profit (Loss) 55.425 48.077
- 13,3%
Sigdo Koppers Net Profit (non recurrent) 35.333 31.381
- 11,2%
Dic-14 Mar-15
Var.
Total Assets 3.428.052 3.403.048
- 0,7%
Total Equity
(3)
1.602.489 1.617.665
0,9%
Deuda Financiera Neta 787.549 680.954
- 13,5%
Deuda Financiera Neta/ EBITDA
2,15 1,88
ROE 11,23% 10,80% ROCE 9,39% 9,47% Consolidated Income Statement Figures in ThUS$
8
8
- Results as of Mar-15
Magotteaux
(Tons)
Puerto Ventanas (Mtons)
SKBergé
(units)
Level of Activity - Physical Sale
Services
Industrial Commercial & Automotive
- Ing. y Construcción
(millions Men Hours)
Enaex
(MTons)
SK Comercial
(units)
SK Rental
Fleet (US$MM)
9
9
EBITDA Pro-Forma
By business area : Mar-14 v/s Mar-15 (US$ Thu)
- Results as of Mar-15
- 2,8%
Lower EBITDA Pro-Forma en CLP (-42,4%) Less IT expenses Lower EBITDA due to lower physical sales Increased Revenue and
- perational
efficiency in Port Business Better performance in both castings and grinding balls. Lower performance in both Leasing and Distribution & Services Less favorable exchange rate conditions
Services Industrial Commercial y Automotive
EBITDA Pro-Forma by business area
10
CAPEX
10
- Results as of Mar-15
(1) Capex Neto: El Capex de SKC incluye la venta de maquinaria usada de SK Rental
Mar-14 Mar-15 MUS$ MUS$ Área Servicios 3.441 4.898 Ingeniería y Construcción SK 1.464 1.812 Puerto Ventanas 1.977 3.086 Área Industrial 21.810 13.735 Enaex 4.744 8.179 Magotteaux 17.066 5.556 SK Inv. Petroquímicas
- Área Comercial y Automotriz
5.816 1.651 SK Comercial (1) 5.816 1.651 SKIA
- Capex Empresas SK
31.066 20.284
Capex Áreas de Negocios
Major investments in fixed assets:
- Puerto
Ventanas: Begins construction
- f
warehouse for copper concentrate capacity of 46,000 Tons (US $ 21 million investment)
- Enaex: New Plant for cartridged emulsions in Rio
Loa de 14.400 Tons/year (Investment US$ 11 million)
- SK Comercial: Lower investment in SK Rental’s
fleet, lower activity.
11
Financial Net Debt/EBITDA Financial Debt
11
Servicios Industrial Comercial y Automotriz Matriz
US$ 968 millon – Consolidated US$ 681 millon – Financial Net Debt
Current 30% Non Current 70%
Cash (US$ millon) Financial Key Indicators
Conservative Financial Profile
- Results as of Mar-15
1,88x
- Consolidated Leverage : 1,10x
- Financial Net Leverage :
0,42x
- Financial Net Debt/EBITDA: 1,88x
- Rating: A+ (Feller-Rate, Fitch-Ratings)
Agenda
- Results as of Mar-15
02
Main Consolidated figures
03
SK’s subsidiaries Highlights
04
Financial Exhibits
01
General Background
Ingeniería y Construcción SK
- ICSK reached 5.1 million man-hours (-35%), reflecting a drop in
activity, particularly in the mining sector.
- Its net profit totaled CH$3.121 billion (US$5.0 million), a
decrease of 47% in pesos compared to the first quarter of 2014.
- Pro-Forma EBITDA (*) de $5.989 millon (-42,4%)
- The backlog as of March 31, 2015 was US$695 million, a rise of
58.4% in pesos compared to December 2014. The reason was the award of the SIC-SING interconnection project that will entail an investment of close to US$320 million.
- Backlog distribution: Chile (89%) & Perú (11%).
(*) Incorpora la utilidad empresas relacionadas
- Results as of Mar-15
13
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MM$ MM$ % Revenue 94.240 51.247
- 45,6%
EBITDA 6.577 2.548
- 61,3%
EBITDA Margin 7,0% 5,0%
EBITDA Pro-Forma (*) 10.404 5.989
- 42,4%
Controller's net profit 5.847 3.121
- 46,6%
Horas (Miles) Horas (Miles) Var. Total man-hours executed 7.837 5.111
- 34,8%
Ingeniería y Construcción Sigdo Koppers
Puerto Ventanas
14
- Results as of Mar-15
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MUS$ MUS$ % Revenue 35.330 33.904
- 4,0%
EBITDA 11.612 12.176
4,9% EBITDA Margin 32,9% 35,9%
Controller's net profit 6.241 7.201
15,4% PVSA - Tons transferred 1.524.332 1.597.306 4,8% Fepasa - Th Ton-Km 307.076 305.289
- 0,6%
Puerto Ventanas Consolidated
Puerto Ventanas
- 1,597,306 tons (+4.8%) transfered as of Mar-15
Coal (+22%)
Clinker (+59%)
Cooper Concentrate (-16%)
- Revenues
from the Port Business grew 4% compared to Mar-14
- Port business EBITDA increased 18% due to higher
- perating efficiency and more favorable exchange
rate.
EBITDA Margin: 60%
- PVSA Holds a market share of 62% in solid bulk as
- f March 2015
Fepasa
- Fepasa carried a total of 305,289 Ktons-Km of
cargo 1Q15 (-1%)
Mining cargo (21% of total transported): +4% in Ton/Km
Forestry cargo (pulp): (54%
- f
total transported): +4% in Ton/Km
- Fepasa consolidated EBITDA reached US$3
millions (-12% en pesos)
EBITDA Margin: 15%
- Fepasa signed a contract with Anglo American to carry
copper concentrate via railroad from Las Tortolas Plant (Los Andes) to Puerto Ventanas, beginning operations in 2017.
15
Enaex
- Results as of Mar-15
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MUS$ MUS$ % Revenue 147.418 155.784 5,7% EBITDA 40.587 38.064
- 6,2%
EBITDA Margin 27,5% 24,4%
Controller's net profit 27.177 23.690
- 12,8%
Enaex
- Enaex recorded revenues of US$156 million (+6%)
Physical sales totaled 199 Ktons(-5%)
Increase of 4% in physical sales in the rock blasting services business compared to 1Q14.
- The
average price
- f
ammonia reach US$501/ton (+11%)
- The consolidated EBITDA of Enaex was US$38 million (-6%)
- Enaex recorded a net profit of US$24 million (-13%)
- Enaex agreed to buy Davey Bickford, a global manufacturer
and distributor of electronic detonators for the explosives industry at $ 103.3 million Euros.
- Enaex bought 50% share of Xion Participacoes, for $ 70
- million. Enaex now controls 100% of the Brazilian company
IBQ (Britanite). Physical Sales Evolution (Thu tons)
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MUS$ MUS$ % Revenue 194.952 191.445
- 1,8%
EBITDA 15.646 20.599
31,7% EBITDA Margin 8,0% 10,8% 0,0%
Controller's net profit 6.979 7.702
10,4%
Magotteaux Group (1)
- Results as of Mar-15
Magotteaux
16
Mar-14 Mar-15 Tons Tons Mill Balls 80.745 83.712 3,7% Casting 12.386 12.373
- 0,1%
Total 93.131 96.085 3,2%
(1) Consolidated figures of Magotteaux & SK Sabo Chile S.A.
Magotteaux Group (1) Var. %
- Consolidated income totaled US$191 million as of 1Q15 (-2%)
- Physical sales totaled 96 Mtons (+3%)
93,712 tons of mill balls (+4%) (80% in mining) 12,373 tons of castings (53% in cement, 30% in agregates)
- EBITDA amounted to US$21 millions as of Mar-15 (+32%)
Better performance and margins in the business lines of casting
and grinding balls
Lower SG&A – reorganization process
- The company earned a net profit of US$8 millions as of 1Q15.
- Start-up phase of the new HiCr ball production plant in
Thailand that will have a capacity to produce 50,000 tons.
17
SK Comercial
- Results as of Mar-15
Distribution of SK Rental Fleet by Country (US$)
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MUS$ MUS$ % Revenue 98.143 87.899
- 10,4%
Distribution Business
66.928 61.082
- 8,7%
Rental Business
39.158 36.653
- 6,4%
Consolidation adjust
- 7.942
- 9.835
23,8%
EBITDA 15.956 15.729
- 1,4%
EBITDA Margin 16,3% 17,9%
Controller's net profit 1.770 1.440
- 18,6%
SK Comercial
- Consolidated revenues totaled US$88 millions (-10%)
The machinery distribution business sold 501 units (-4%). SK Rental revenue dropped 6% compared to 1Q14 (FX impact) SK Rental Consolidated fleet reaches 4,901 units (valued at US $ 250
millions)
- Consolidated EBITDA reached US$16 millions (-1%)
Consolidated EBITDA Margin of 18%
- The net profit of SK Comercial totaled US$1.4 millions
This result is composed of a lower yield in machinery rental business in
Chile (SK Rental) and lower business performance in Distribution Services.
18
SK Inversiones Automotrices
Perú Argentina Chile Colombia
- Results as of Mar-15
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. MM$ MM$ % Utilidad Neta Controladora 3.453 4.423
28,1%
SK Inversiones Automotrices
- SKIA recorded revenues of MCH$4,423 (US$7
millions) (+28%).
Result affected by favorable exchange rate.
- SKBergé
sold 16,442 units, showing an decrease of (18%) compared to 1Q14.
Best performance in overseas sales 8,880 units (+1%)
- ANAC recorded sales of 63,593 units in Chile at
the end of 1Q15 (-28%).
- High growth potential in countries with low
density of cars like Peru and Colombia
19
- Ingeniería y Construcción Sigdo Koppers:
Recorded 5 millions Man Hours (-35%) (Includes direct sales and consortiums) The award of the SIC-SING interconnection project that will entail an investment of close to US$320 million.
- Puerto Ventanas:
Higher valued sales in the Port Business (+4%) with greater operational efficiency, EBITDA margin reached 60% in the
port business
Consolidated net profit reached US$7 millions (+15%)
- Enaex:
Physical sales of 198,660 Tons of explosives (-5%) and growth in service of rock fragmentation in Chile (+4%). Net profit of US$24 millions (-13%)
- Magotteaux:
Higher physical sales (+3%) (Balls +4% & Casting 0%) Net profit of US$8 millions (+10%)
- SK Comercial:
Net profit reached US$1.4 millions (-19%). Contraction of Distribution and Rental of machinery businesses in Chile. Crecimiento en ventas de SK Rental en Perú (+10%) & Colombia in growth stage
- SKBergé:
Decreased of units sold -18% (abroad +1% & in Chile -32%) Better conditions of FX
Summary highlights of SK Companies – 1Q15
- Results as of Mar-15
Agenda
- 02
Main Consolidated figures
03
SK’s subsidiaries Highlights
04
Financial Exhibits
01
General Background Results as of Mar-15
Income Statement of Sigdo Koppers
21
- Results as of Mar-15
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var.
Sales 646.159 550.438
- 14,8%
Sales expenses
- 502.315
- 418.808
16,6%
Gross income 143.844 131.630
- 8,5%
Other operating income 4.141 3.756
- 9,3%
Distribution costs
- 22.438
- 20.208
9,9%
Administrative expenses
- 61.047
- 52.585
13,9%
Other operating expenses
- 1.539
- 1.295
15,9%
Operating income 62.961 61.298
- 2,6%
EBITDA 92.476 89.603
- 3,1%
% EBITDA Margin 14,3% 16,3%
Interest income 1.120 935
- 16,5%
Interest expenses
- 13.851
- 12.365
10,7%
Related companies income 12.893 12.822
- 0,6%
Exchange differentials 2.404
- 4.329
- 280,1%
Price - level restatement
- 2.568
2.447
195,3%
Other income (losses) 1.830
- 195
- 110,7%
Gain (losses) between book value and fair value (financial assets)
7 Income before taxes 64.796 60.613
- 6,5%
Income tax
- 9.371
- 12.536
- 33,8%
Income 55.425 48.077
- 13,3%
Gain (losses) from uncontinnued operations 0 -
Net income 55.425 48.077
- 13,3%
Income attributable to Sigdo Koppers
35.333 31.381
- 11,2%
Income attributable to non-controlling interests
20.092 16.696
- 16,9%
Net income 55.425 48.077
- 13,3%
Sigdo Koppers Consolidated Income Statement Figures in ThUS$
Revenue of Sigdo Koppers
22
- Results as of Mar-15
(1)Magotteaux’s figures include income of SK Sabo Chile S.A.
The profits attributable to the controller were adjusted in the different companies through which Sigdo Koppers controls Magotteaux.
(2) SK Inversiones Automotrices S.A. (SKIA) does not account for the income of SKBergé because it holds 40% of its shares and, therefore,
does not consolidate its financial statements.
(3) Eliminations and adjustments as of December are mainly the result of consolidated intercompany eliminations.
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var.
Services 206.129 115.976
- 43,7%
Ingeniería y Construcción SK 170.799 82.072
- 51,9%
Puerto Ventanas 35.330 33.904
- 4,0%
Industrial 343.338 348.121 1,4% Enaex 147.418 155.784 5,7% Magotteaux (1) 194.952 191.445
- 1,8%
Sigdopack
- SK Inv. Petroquímicas
968 892
- 7,9%
Commercial & Automotive 98.143 87.899
- 10,4%
SK Comercial 98.143 87.899
- 10,4%
SKIA (2)
- Parent company & adjustment(3)
- 1.451
- 1.558
7,4%
Consolidated Sales 646.159 550.438
- 14,8%
Revenue Business Areas Figures in ThUS$
EBITDA of Sigdo Koppers
23
- Results as of Mar-15
(1) Magotteaux’s figures through December include the EBITDA of SK Sabo Chile S.A. (2) SK Inversiones Automotrices S.A. (SKIA) does not account for the EBITDA of SKBergé because it owns 40% of its shares and, therefore, it
does not consolidate its financial statements.
(3) Pro Forma EBITDA = EBITDA + Related Company Profits
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var.
Services 23.572 16.257
- 31,0%
Ingeniería y Construcción SK 11.920 4.081
- 65,8%
Puerto Ventanas 11.652 12.176 4,5% Industrial 56.862 59.221 4,1% Enaex 40.587 38.064
- 6,2%
Magotteaux (1) 15.646 20.599 31,7% Sigdopack
- SK Inv. Petroquímicas
629 558
- 11,3%
Commercial & Automotive 15.935 15.707
- 1,4%
SK Comercial 15.956 15.729
- 1,4%
SKIA (3)
- 21
- 22
7,0% Parent company & adjustment
- 3.893
- 1.582
- 59,4%
Consolidated EBITDA 92.476 89.603
- 3,1%
EBITDA Margin 14,3% 16,3% Consolidated pro-forma EBITDA 105.369 102.425
- 2,8%
EBITDA Business Areas Figures in ThUS$
Net Profit of Sigdo Koppers
24
- Results as of Mar-15
(1) Magotteaux’s figures include income of SK Sabo Chile S.A. The profits attributable to the controller were adjusted in the different companies through which Sigdo Koppers controls Magotteaux. (2) The profit of CHBB was adjusted in SK Inversiones Petroquímicas S.A. through which Sigdo Koppers controls CHBB. (3) Extraordinary effect associated with the sale of Sigdopack in September 2013.
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var. Mar-15 Mar-14 Mar-15 Var.
Services 16.839 12.199
- 27,6%
9.526 6.529
- 31,5%
Ingeniería y Construcción SK 10.598 4.998
- 52,8%
60,43% 6.405 3.020
- 52,8%
Puerto Ventanas 6.241 7.201 15,4% 50,01% 3.121 3.509 12,4% Industrial 34.483 31.780
- 7,8%
23.796 21.768
- 8,5%
Enaex 27.177 23.690
- 12,8%
60,72% 16.502 14.384
- 12,8%
Magotteaux (1) 6.979 7.702 10,4% 95,00% 6.967 7.063 1,4% SK Inv. Petroquímicas (2) 327 388 18,7% 74,59% 327 321
- 1,8%
Commercial & Automotive 8.028 8.522 6,2% 7.775 8.316 7,0% SK Comercial 1.770 1.440
- 18,6%
85,77% 1.518 1.234
- 18,7%
SKIA 6.258 7.082 13,2% 99,99% 6.257 7.082 13,2%
SK companies profit 59.349 52.501
- 11,5%
41.097 36.613
- 10,9%
Parent company & adjusments
- 5.764
- 5.232
Total consolidated profit 35.333 31.381
- 11,2%
Total Companies Attributable to parent company Net profit Business Areas % SK Figures in ThUS$ Figures in ThUS$
Mar-14 Mar-15 Var.
Operating cash flow 91.624 95.248
4,0%
Investment cash flow
- 38.999
- 17.879
- 54,2%
Capex
- 39.900
- 20.105
- 49,6%
Fixed assets sales 750 405
- 46,0%
Other 151 1.821
1106,0%
Finance cash flow 17.128
- 25.092
- 246,5%
Net variation in financial liabilities 8.420
- 26.031
- 409%
Interest
- 11.748
- 9.998
- 14,9%
Dividends
- 246
Capital increased 3.378
- 100,0%
Other 17.078 11.183
- 34,5%
Total net cash flow 69.753 52.277
25,1%
Effect of exchange rate changes
- 1.190
- 4.292
260,7%
Cash and cash equivalent 283.960 282.768
- 0,4%
Consolidated Cash Flow
Figures in ThUS$
Cash Flow of Sigdo Koppers
25
- Results as of Mar-15
Dec-14 Mar-15 Var.
Current Assets Cash and cash equivalent 237.470 286.501
20,6%
Account and sales receivables 559.715 544.882
- 2,7%
Inventories 311.007 298.366
- 4,1%
Other current assets 54.256 52.474
- 3,3%
Total current assets 1.162.448 1.182.223
1,7%
Long-term assets Property, plants & equipment 1.181.320 1.154.793
- 2,2%
Other long-term assets 1.084.284 1.066.032
- 1,7%
Total long-term assets 2.265.604 2.220.825
- 2,0%
Total assets 3.428.052 3.403.048
- 0,7%
Current liabilities Short-term financial debt 306.441 288.959
- 5,7%
Accounts payable 272.273 287.037
5,4%
Other current liabilities 155.592 171.333
10,1%
Total current liabilities 734.306 747.329
1,8%
Long-term liabilities Long-term financial debt 718.578 678.496
- 5,6%
Other long-term liabilities 373.429 359.558
- 3,7%
Total long-term liabilities 1.092.007 1.038.054
- 4,9%
Total liabilities 1.826.313 1.785.383
- 2,2%
Equity Attributable to the controller 1.198.855 1.209.978
0,9%
Attributable to non-controlling interests 403.634 407.687
1,0%
Total equity 1.602.489 1.617.665
0,9%
Total liabilities and equity 3.428.802 3.403.048
- 0,8%
Consolidated Balance Sheet
Figures in ThUS$
Balance Sigdo Koppers
26
- Results as of Mar-15
Indicators Net Financial Debt 787.549 680.954 Working Capital 598.449 556.211 Working Capital Days 87 84 Days of Consolidated Inventory 58 58 Accounts Receivable (Days) 82 83 Accounts Payable Days 51 56
Revenue by country (incl. SK Bergé)
- D
27
- Results as of Mar-15
- As of december 2014
- As of March 2015
Chile Perú Colombia Brasil Asia Norte America Europa Otros Países MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ Área Servicios 87,1% 12,9% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% Ingeniería y Construcción SK 83,7% 16,3%
- Puerto Ventanas
100%
- Área Industrial
51,0% 0,0% 0,0% 6,8% 9,8% 13,1% 15,4% 3,9% Enaex 96,3%
- 3,7%
Magotteaux 13,1%
- 12,4%
18,0% 24,0% 28,4% 4,1% SK Inv. Petroquímicas 100%
- Área Comercial y Automotriz
58,5% 30,1% 9,2% 0,5% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 1,6% SK Comercial 80,2% 15,9% 1,1% 2,8%
- SKIA
53,4% 33,4% 11,2%
- 2,0%
Ventas Empresas SK 60,7% 16,8% 4,5% 2,6% 3,4% 4,5% 5,3% 2,1%
Ventas Áreas de Negocios
Chile Perú Colombia Brasil Asia Norte America Europa Otros Países MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ MUS$ Área Servicios 86,6% 13,4% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% Ingeniería y Construcción SK 81,1% 18,9%
- Puerto Ventanas
100%
- Área Industrial
49,1% 0,0% 0,0% 6,4% 9,8% 16,1% 13,8% 4,8% Enaex 94,5%
- 5,5%
Magotteaux 11,8%
- 11,7%
17,9% 29,4% 25,1% 4,2% SK Inv. Petroquímicas 100%
- Área Comercial y Automotriz
56,0% 32,2% 8,5% 0,5% 0,0% 0,0% 0,0% 2,8% SK Comercial 80,3% 15,5% 1,7% 2,5%
- SKIA
49,4% 36,7% 10,3%
- 3,6%
Ventas Empresas SK 57,3% 16,9% 4,0% 2,8% 3,9% 6,4% 5,5% 3,2%
Ventas Áreas de Negocios
Asesores Financieros